PRVENSTVA OKZ/OTS MARIBOR V DVOJICAH

UVRSTITVE MED TRI 1993/94 – 2015/16

1993/94
MOŠKI (200) ŽENSKE (100)
1. Pihlar, Truntič (Kon) 1792 1. Ružman, H.Čeh (Kon) 807
2. Nareks, Hribar (Kon) 1766 2. Vargazon, Dolenc (Kon) 793
3. Novak, Janžič (Impol) 1756 3. S.Pečovnik, M.Zorman (K) 788
1994/95
MOŠKI (200) ŽENSKE (100)
1. Steržaj, F.Kirbiš (Kon) 1891 1. Kukovec, H.Čeh (Kon) 814
2. Nareks, Gmajner (Kon) 1721 2. Gerbec, Ferletič (GIM) 805
3. Truntič, Pihlar (Kon) 1699 3. Rokavec, Romih (MTT) 805
1995/96
MOŠKI (200) ŽENSKE (100)
1. Gmajner, Nareks (Kon) 1877 1. Ružman, Dolenc (Kon) 871
2. Steržaj, Kovačič (Kon) 1846 2. H.Čeh, Vargazon (Kon) 851
3. O.Merčnik, Jovič (Miklavž) 1837 3. Hmelina, Kovač (GIM) 829
1996/97
MOŠKI (200) ŽENSKE (100)
1. Gmajner, Nareks (Kon) 1883 1. K.Jurančič, Hmelina (GIM) 805
2. Steržaj, Kovačič (Kon) 1852 2. Sapač, Novak (Nafta) 784
3. D.Merčnik, Blaha (Kon) 1820 3. Vindiš, Kocbek (GIM) 774
1997/98
MOŠKI (200) ŽENSKE (100)
1. Steržaj, Kovačič (Kon) 1851 1. Romih, Ribič (MTT) 806
2. Horvat, Žalik (Nafta) 1724 2. Strelec, Fridl (Drava) 777
3. Gmajner, Nareks (Kon) 1718 3. Spačal, S.Pečovnik (Kon) 771
1998/99
MOŠKI (200) ŽENSKE (100)
1. D.Merčnik, F.Kirbiš (Kon) 1948 1. Kovač, K.Jurančič (GIM) 858
2. Steržaj, Kovačič (Kon) 1874 2. N.Veber, Vargazon (MTT) 854
3. Pihlar, Nareks (Kon) 1802 3. Kmetec, Grahor (Kon) 851
1999/00
MOŠKI (200) ŽENSKE (100)
1. D.Merčnik, F.Kirbiš (Kon) 1884 1. Stanič, Ščap (Nafta) 892
2. Truntič, Pihlar (Kon) 1808 2. Dobnikar, Lampreht(Impol) 872
3. Steržaj, Kovačič (Kon) 1802 3. N.Veber, Vargazon (A.Kol) 865
2000/01
MOŠKI (200) ŽENSKE (100)
1. Zvezič, S.Sajko (Kon) 1883 1. V.Pečovnik, S.Pečovnik(Im) 845
2. Pihlar, Truntič (Kon) 1860 2. Limovšek, Ferletič (Mik) 840
3. Pečovnik, Pinterič (Kon) 1829 3. Vargazon, N.Veber (A.Kol) 838
2001/02
MOŠKI (200) ŽENSKE (100)
1. Steržaj, D.Merčnik (Kon) 3688 1. Spačal, Grahor (Kon) 1720
2. F.Kirbiš, Zvezič (Kon) 3648 2. Vindiš, Vargazon (Mi) 1700
3. Borovič, Šebjanič (Rad) 3599 3. S.Pečovnik, Pahernik (Kon) 1647
2002/03 (120 LUČAJEV)
MOŠKI ŽENSKE
1. Harc, Kovačič (Radenska) 1184 1. Fridl, Kramberger(Drava) 971
2. F.Kirbiš, Steržaj (Kon) 1152 2. Grahor, Spačal (Kon) 962
3. D.Merčnik, Truntič (Kon) 1110 3. Utroša, Sapač (Nafta) 956
2003/04
MOŠKI ŽENSKE
1. Steržaj, F.Kirbiš (Kon) 1215 1. Sajko, Radić (Kon) 1029
2. D.Merčnik, Truntič (Kon) 1129 2. N.Veber, S.Pečovnik (Im) 1012
3. Vračko, Žagar (Kon) 1111 3. Fridl, Kramberger (Drava) 966
2004/05
MOŠKI ŽENSKE
1. Mat.Kirbiš, F.Kirbiš (Kon) 1143 1. Sajko, Radić (Kon) 1108
2. R.Ružman, Lešnik (Kon) 1106 2. K.Jurančič, S.Jurančič(M) 1030
3. Zorman, J.Podgoršek (Dra) 1105 3. Spačal, Grahor (Kon) 1021
2005/06
MOŠKI ŽENSKE
1. Truntič, D.Merčnik (kon) 1156 1. Radić, Sajko (Kon) 1052
2. Kušar, Potočnik (Ruše) 1147 2. K.Jurančič, S.Jurančič(M) 1022
3. F.Kirbiš, S.Sajko (Kon) 1136 3. Vindiš, Vargazon (Mik) 998
2006/07
MOŠKI ŽENSKE
1. Zvezič, Mahkovic (Kon) 1178 1. Radić, Sajko (Kon) 1137
2. M.Dobnikar, T.Mijovič (Im) 1177 2. Neuvirt, Vargazon (Mik) 1067
3. F.Kirbiš, S.Sajko (Kon) 1161 3. Pihlar, Grahor (Kon) 1066
2007/08
MOŠKI ŽENSKE
1. S.Sajko, Zvezič (Kon) 2356 1. Drevenšek, Radić (Kon) 2160
2. F.Kirbiš, Truntič (Kon) 2325 2. Neuvirt, Vindiš (Mik) 2123
3. J.Podgoršek, Zorman (Dra) 2228 3. Krušič, Bombek (Drava) 2120
2008/09
MOŠKI ŽENSKE
1. F.Kirbiš, R.Ružman (Kon) 1250 1. K.Jurančič, Pertoci (Mik) 1120
2. S.Sajko, Zvezič (Kon) 1198 2. S.Pečovnik, B.Pečovnik(Im) 1078
3. Gornik, Čulibrk (Kon) 1165 3. Štiher, Durič (Kon) 1063
2009/10
MOŠKI ŽENSKE
1. Čulibrk, Gornik (Kon) 1192 1. Adamič, Detiček (Impol) 1077
2. Mar.Kirbiš, Dremelj (Pre) 1156 2. Bombek, Krušič (Drava) 1076
3. S.Sajko, R.Ružman (Kon) 1144 3. Vrtin, Ferk (Ceršak) 1069
2010/11 (TANDEMI)
MOŠKI ŽENSKE
1. I.Kunčič, Kušar (Impol) 1. Neuvirt, S.Jurančič (Mik)
2. V.Jurančič, S.Jurančič (Mik) 2. Drevenšek, Plavčak (Kon)
3. Nerat, Lupša (Ceršak) 3. Farasin, Tkalčič (kon)
2011/12 (TANDEMI)
MOŠKI ŽENSKE
1. Ramšak, J.Podgoršek (DV) 1. Plavčak, Drevenšek (Kon)
2. M.Harc, J.Škerget (Ceršak) 2. Fridl, Kramberger (Drava)
3. Vindiš, S.Sajko (Kon) 3. Kolar, Krušič (Drava)
2012/13 (TANDEMI)
MOŠKI ŽENSKE
1. F.Kirbiš, D.Merčnik (Kon) 1. M.Kunčič, Pertoci (Mik.)
2. Kusić, Germ (Impol) 2. L.Kunčič, S.Pečovnik (Imp)
3. M.Harc, D.Harc (Ceršak) 3. Kokol, B.Pečovnik (Impol)
2013/14 (TANDEMI)
MOŠKI ŽENSKE
1. Kuhar, Sekirnik (Pergola) 1. L.Kunčič, B.Pečovnik(Imp)
2. I.Kunčič, Germ (Impol) 2. V.Pečovnik,S.Pečovnik(Imp)
3. Ribič, Rek (Fala) 3. Pertoci,M.Kunčič (Miklavž)
2014/15 (TANDEMI)
MOŠKI ŽENSKE
1. Vindiš, Mat.Kirbiš (Kon) 1. B.Vrtin, Horvat (Ceršak)
2. D.Merčnik,F.Kirbiš (Kon) 2. Plavčak, Drevenšek (Kon)
3. Pinterič, Ružman (Kon) 3. B.Harc, Ferk (Ceršak)
2015/16 (TANDEMI)
MOŠKI ŽENSKE
1. Javornik, Kuhar (Lovr) 1. Bizjak, Ferk (Ceršak)
2. Planinšič,Lemezović(Lok) 2. B.Vrtin, E.Vrtin (Ceršak)
3. Haložan, Skaza (Lok) 3. Fridl, Kramberger (Drava)

UVRSTITVE MED 3

MOŠKE DVOJICE/TANDEMI
F.Kirbiš, D.Merčnik (Konstruktor) 3 1 0
Nareks, Gmajner (Konstruktor) 2 1 1
H.Steržaj, F.Kirbiš (Konstruktor) 2 1 0
Zvezič, Sajko (Konstruktor) 2 1 0
H.Steržaj, Kovačič (Konstruktor) 1 3 1
Pihlar, Truntič (Konstruktor) 1 2 1
D.Merčnik, Truntič (Konstruktor) 1 1 1
Gornik, Čulibrk (Konstruktor) 1 0 1
NAJUSPEŠNEJŠI POSAMEZNIKI V IGRI DVOJIC/TANDEMOV
(V PARU Z RAZLIČNIMI SOIGRALCI)
Franc Kirbiš (Konstruktor) 7 4 2
Darko Merčnik (Konstruktor) 5 2 2
Harry Steržaj (Konstruktor) 4 4 1
Boštjan Zvezič (Konstruktor) 3 2 0
Miran Truntič (Konstruktor) 2 4 2
Milan Kovačič (Konstruktor) 2 3 1
Stane Nareks (Konstruktor) 2 2 2
Sandi Sajko (Konstruktor) 2 1 4
Stane Gmajner (Konstruktor) 2 1 1
Matjaž Kirbiš (Konstruktor) 2 0 0
Primož Kuhar (Lovrenc) 2 0 0
Bojan Pihlar (Konstruktor) 1 2 2
Rok Ružman (Konstruktor) 1 1 2
Mirko Harc (Radenska, Ceršak) 1 1 1
Ivan Kunčič (Impol) 1 1 0
Mitja Gornik (Konstruktor) 1 0 1
Kario Čulibrk (Konstruktor) 1 0 1
Janez Podgoršek (Drava, De Vesta) 1 0 1
ŽENSKE DVOJICE/TANDEMI
Sajko, Radič (Konstruktor) 4 0 0
Drevenšek, Plavčak (Konstruktor) 1 2 0
Fridl, Kramberger (Drava) 1 1 2
Spačal, Grahor (Konstruktor) 1 1 1
S.Pečovnik, V.Pečovnik (Impol) 1 1 0
K.Jurančič, S.Jurančič (Miklavž) 1 1 0
Pertoci, M.Kunčič (Miklavž) 1 0 1
NAJUSPEŠNEJŠE POSAMEZNICE V IGRI DVOJIC
(V PARU Z RAZLIČNIMI SOIGRALKAMI)
Gordana Radić (Konstruktor) 5 0 0
Eva Sajko (Konstruktor, z Radić) 4 0 0
Karmen Jurančič (Miklavž) 3 2 0
Maja Spačal/Plavčak (Konstruktor) 2 3 2
Poldka Vindiš/Pertoci (Miklavž) 2 2 3
Maja Drevenšek (Konstruktor) 2 2 0
Helena Čeh (Konstruktor) 2 1 0
Sonja Jurančič (Miklavž) 2 1 0
Erika Ružman (Konstruktor) 2 0 0
Silva Pečovnik (Impol) 1 4 3
Nada Fridl (Drava) 1 2 2
Štefka Neuvirt (Miklavž) 1 2 0
Majda Grahor (Konstruktor) 1 1 3
Marina Kramberger (Drava) 1 1 2
Mira Dolenc/Pahernik (Konstruktor) 1 1 1
Barbara Pečovnik (Impol) 1 1 1
Bernarda Vrtin (Ceršak) 1 1 1
Lučka Kunčič (Impol) 1 1 0
Darja Ferk (Ceršak) 1 0 2
Zofija Romih (MTT) 1 0 1
Sabina Hmelina (GIM) 1 0 1
Milena Kunčič (Miklavž) 1 0 1
Tatjana Vargazon (Konstr., Miklavž) 0 5 3
Nasta Veber (Konstruktor) 0 2 2

© 2019 Kegljaški klub Lokomotiva Maribor