POSAMIČNA PRVENSTVA OKZ/OTS MARIBOR

UVRSTITVE MED TRI 1993/94 – 2015/16

1993/94
MOŠKI (200) ŽENSKE (100)
1. Gajžler (Konstruktor) 1707 1. H.Čeh (Konstruktor) 815
2. Leskovšek (Krilato kolo) 1693 2. Pihlar (MTT) 790
3. M.Podgoršek (Konstruktor) 1692 3. Romih (MTT) 770
1994/95
MOŠKI (200) ŽENSKE (100)
1. H.Steržaj (Konstruktor) 1871 1. Romih (MTT) 831
2. Gmajner (Konstruktor) 1806 2. Varga (Nafta) 825
3. Kovačič (Radenska) 1771 3. Gerbec (GIM) 801
1995/96
MOŠKI (200) ŽENSKE (100)
1. H.Steržaj (Konstruktor) 1871 1. H.Čeh (Konstruktor) 872
2. Nareks (Konstruktor) 1815 2. M.Zorman (Konstruktor) 862
3. Jovič (Miklavž) 1785 3. Dretar (Krilato kolo) 849
1996/97
MOŠKI (200) ŽENSKE (100)
1. H.Steržaj (Konstruktor) 1882 1. Vargazon (Konstruktor) 849
2. Kovačič (Konstruktor) 1802 2. Koren (MTT) 841
3. Pečovnik (Konstruktor) 1791 3. K.Jurančič (GIM) 822
1997/98
MOŠKI (200) ŽENSKE (100)
1. H.Steržaj (Konstruktor) 1889 1. N.Veber (MTT) 849
2. Truntič (Konstruktor) 1830 2. Koren (MTT) 844
3. Blaha (Konstruktor) 1822 3. Š.Neuvirt (GIM) 839
1998/99
MOŠKI (200) ŽENSKE (100)
1. F.Kirbiš (Konstruktor) 1919 1. Vargazon (MTT) 875
2. D.Merčnik (Konstruktor) 1825 2. Romih (MTT) 816
3. Nareks (Konstruktor) 1825 3. Sapač (Nafta) 809
1999/00
MOŠKI (200) ŽENSKE (100)
1. F.Kirbiš (Konstruktor) 1941 1. Vargazon (A.Kolmanič) 881
2. H.Steržaj (Konstruktor) 1866 2. Spačal (Konstruktor) 864
3. Truntič (Konstruktor) 1841 3. Dobnikar (Impol) 849
2000/01
MOŠKI (200) ŽENSKE (100)
1. Pihlar (Konstruktor) 1871 1. Vargazon (A.Kolmanič) 954
2. Žagar (Konstruktor) 1836 2. Tkalčič (Konstruktor) 951
3. Peric (Nafta) 1807 3. Ščap (Nafta) 944
2001/02
MOŠKI (200) ŽENSKE (100)
1. Kovačič (Radenska) 3735 1. Vindiš (Miklavž) 1879
2. Kuzma (Radenska) 3568 2. Vargazon (Miklavž) 1876
3. Pihlar (Konstruktor) 3561 3. Spačal (Konstruktor) 1874
2002/03 (120 LUČAJEV)
MOŠKI ŽENSKE
1. F.Kirbiš (Konstruktor) 1226 1. Spačal (Konstruktor) 1007
2. Kovačič (Radenska) 1167 2. Gomzi (Nafta) 987
3. Harc (Radenska) 1151 3. Duh (Konstruktor) 986
2003/04
MOŠKI ŽENSKE
1. F.Kirbiš (Konstruktor) 1181 1. Sajko (Konstruktor) 1071
2. Zvezič (Konstruktor) 1172 2. Spačal (Konstruktor) 1052
3. Lešnik (Konstruktor) 1152 3. M.Kunčič (Konstruktor) 1026
2004/05
MOŠKI ŽENSKE
1. I.Kunčič (Impol) 1121 1. Š.Neuvirt (Miklavž) 1050
2. Zvezič (Konstruktor) 1117 2. Grahor (Konstruktor) 1047
3. O.Merčnik (Miklavž) 1109 3. N.Veber (Impol) 1038
2005/06
MOŠKI ŽENSKE
1. H.Steržaj (Konstruktor) 1153 1. Grahor (Konstruktor) 1097
2. Lešnik (Konstruktor) 1141 2. Durič (Invalid) 1095
3. S.Sajko (Konstruktor) 1127 3. Radič (Konstruktor) 1070
2006/07
MOŠKI ŽENSKE
1. Zvezič (Konstruktor) 2330 1. Grahor (Konstruktor) 2138
2. S.Sajko (Konstruktor) 2322 2. Radič (Konstruktor) 2122
3. Truntič (Konstruktor) 2287 3. Š.Neuvirt (Miklavž) 2115
2007/08
MOŠKI ŽENSKE
1. L.Sajko (Konstruktor) 1130 1. Vargazon (Miklavž) 1067
2. Krajnc (Miklavž) 1113 2. Vindiš (Miklavž) 1061
3. Kovač (Miklavž) 1113 3. Drevenšek (Konstruktor) 1040
2008/09
MOŠKI ŽENSKE
1. Lešnik (Konstruktor) 1159 1. K.Jurančič (Miklavž) 1083
2. Jerončič (Konstruktor) 1129 2. Tkalčič (Konstruktor) 1048
3. Radič (Konstruktor) 1121 3. Durič (Konstruktor) 1045
2009/10
MOŠKI ŽENSKE
1. M.Dobnikar (Impol) 2224 1. Grahor (Konstruktor) 2182
2. Lešnik (Konstruktor) 2221 2. S.Pečovnik (Impol) 2175
3. Roškar (Bavaria) 2212 3. Detiček (Impol) 2137
2010/11
MOŠKI ŽENSKE
1. Harc (Ceršak) 2242 1. B.Pečovnik (Impol) 2158
2. Pinterič (Konstruktor) 2214 2. L.Kunčič (Impol) 2131
3. I.Kunčič (Impol) 2202 3. Plavčak (Konstruktor) 2124
2011/12
MOŠKI ŽENSKE
1. I.Kunčič (Impol) 2272 1. B.Pečovnik (Impol) 2207
2. Žnidarič (Impol) 2268 2. Grahor (Konstruktor) 2198
3. T.Mijovič (Impol) 2190 3. Darja Ferk (Ceršak) 2190
2012/13
MOŠKI ŽENSKE
1.Mirko Harc (Ceršak) 2257 1. Darja Ferk (Ceršak) 2199
2. Darko Merčnik(Konstruktor) 2201 2. Maja Drevenšek(Konstr.) 2180
3. Damir Vindiš (Konstruktor) 2166 3. Karmen Jurančič(Miklavž) 2130
2013/14
MOŠKI ŽENSKE
1. Mirko Harc (Ceršak) 2209 1. Barbara Pečovnik (Impol) 2207
2. Iztok Javornik (Pergola) 2178 2. Darja Ferk (Ceršak) 2128
3. Zlatko Ferk (Ceršak) 2138 3. Bernarda Vrtin (Ceršak) 2090
2014/15
MOŠKI ŽENSKE
1. Miha Dobnikar (Impol) 2276 1. Patricija Bizjak (Ceršak) 2241
2. Srečko Fišer (Ruše) 2160 2. Majda Verbole (Miklavž) 2203
3. Robi Golob (Drava) 2159 3. Bernarda Vrtin (Ceršak) 2180
2015/16
MOŠKI ŽENSKE
1. Izet Lemezović(Lokomotiva) 2197 1. Klavdija Farasin (Konstr.) 2139
2. Robert Ribič (Konstruktor) 2140 2. Bernarda Vrtin (Ceršak) 2097
3. Ivan Kunčič (Impol) 2136 3. Dragica Durić (Konstr.) 2082

UVRSTITVE MED 3

MOŠKI
1.M 2.M 3.M
Harry Steržaj (Konstruktor) 5 1 0
Franc Kirbiš (Konstruktor) 4 0 0
Mirko Harc (Radenska, Ceršak) 3 0 1
Ivan Kunčič (Impol) 2 0 2
Miha Dobnikar (Impol) 2 0 0
Milan Kovačič (Radenska) 1 2 1
Srečko Lešnik (Konstruktor) 1 2 1
Boštjan Zvezič (Konstruktor) 1 2 0
Bojan Pihlar (Konstruktor) 1 0 1
Milan Gajžler (Konstruktor 1 0 0
L.Sajko (Konstruktor) 1 0 0
Izet Lemezović (Lokomotiva) 1 0 0
Darko Merčnik (Konstruktor) 0 2 1
Miran Truntič (Konstruktor) 0 1 2
Stane Nareks (Konstruktor) 0 1 1
Sandi Sajko (Konstruktor) 0 1 1
ŽENSKE
1.M 2.M 3.M
Tatjana Vargazon(Konstr.,Miklavž) 5 1 0
Majda Grahor (Konstruktor) 3 2 0
Barbara Pečovnik (Impol) 3 0 0
Helena Čeh (Konstruktor) 2 0 0
Maja Spačal/Plavčak (Konstruktor) 1 2 2
Zofija Romih (MTT) 1 2 0
Darja Ferk (Ceršak) 1 1 1
Poldka Vindiš/Pertoci (Miklavž) 1 1 0
Štefka Neuvirt (Miklavž) 1 0 2
Karmen Jurančič (Miklavž) 1 0 2
Nasta Veber (MTT, Impol) 1 0 1
Patricija Bizjak (Ceršak) 1 0 0
Klavdija Farasin (Konstruktor) 1 0 0
Ljubomira Tkalčič (Konstruktor) 0 2 0
Vanda Koren (MTT) 0 2 0
Dragica Durić (Invalid, Konstr.) 0 1 2
Bernarda Vrtin (Ceršak) 0 1 2
Maja Drevenšek (Konstruktor) 0 1 1
Gordana Radić (Konstruktor) 0 1 1

© 2019 Kegljaški klub Lokomotiva Maribor